Management

Principal

Željko Rajčić
+381 24 551 972
direktor@tehnickaskolasubotica.edu.rs
Office I-22

Assistant Principals

Lila Starek
Milka Avramović
+381 24 553 129
pomocnici@tehnickaskolasubotica.edu.rs
Office I-20

Services

Pedagogue/Psychologist

Pedagogue: Nataša Pavlović, Mirjana Pajić
Psychologist: Ildiko Vojnić Horvat
+381 24 552 031 lokal 22
strucna_sluzba@tehnickaskolasubotica.edu.rs
Office I-23

Organizer of practical classes

Zagorka Aradski Ivanović
Sonja Maravić
organizator@tehnickaskolasubotica.edu.rs
Office I-21

Secretary

Tatjana Tomić – Data Protection Officer
sekretar@tehnickaskolasubotica.edu.rs
Office I-27

Librarian

Ljiljana Cerovac
Room: UP42

Finances

Slavica Ćuković
Vesna Perović
+381 24 524 094
racunovodstvo@tehnickaskolasubotica.edu.rs
Office I-29

Administration

Angelina Burai, Eva Janković
referent@tehnickaskolasubotica.edu.rs
Svetalana Vujević, Veronka Andrašić
svetlana097097@gmail.com
Office: I-21

Teaching Staff

Expert department for electrical

Alač Jožef
Alaćan Jolan
Babić Irena
Bajić Silvia
Boroš Zoltan
Buču Oto
Bujić Čaba
Holo Dora

Holo Imre
Horvacki Danijel
Horvat Ljiljana
Кiš Bernadet
Кrmpotić Nikola
Mandić Danijel
Miškolci Stipan
Oros Andrea

Peić T Emil
Perčić Drago
Petrović Dragan
Pinter Franjo
Roža Žolt
Šarić Nenad
Sekošan Dorina
Sekošan Valentina

Šimon Hargita
Sokol Andraš
Šolak Zoran
Stričević Jasmina
Tovarišić Dragan
Vranić Bojan
Vukomanović Aleksandra

Expert department for mechanical

Benak Geza
Biač Gabor
Brezovac Nedeljko
Čavić Đura
Červik Tamaš
Čikoš Šandor

Erdedi Janoš
Husar Čila
Lisak Laslo
Marki Darko
Marković Vitomir
Milinković Jovo

Molnar Tibor
Nađ Tibor
Pavlović Ivana
Pek Zoltan
Perpauer Viktor
Šimić Dragana

Šmit Robert
Stantić Grgo
Starek Lilla
Takač Tibor
Tot Robert
Zagorac Žarko

Expert department for traffic engineering

Balaša Đeze
Bojanić Vesna
Dević Romeo
Đuričić Dragana
Jenei Zoltan

Кočmar Šandor
Leovac Gordana
Majstorac Đorđe
Maravić Dmitar
Molnar G Emeše

Molnar G Tibor
Perme Alojzija
Pertić Slavica
Stanišić Ivanka
Trajković Siniša

Vlahović Zvonko
Vojnić H. Ildiko
Vojnić T Aleksandra

Department for arts and physical education

Aradski I Zagorka
Astaloš Hajnalka
Avramović Milka
Barat G Gergelj
Borilović Predrag

Đačić Lazar
Dakić Srđan
Đurić Aleksandar
Кovač Robert
Кovačev Irena

Maravić Sonja
Marić Jasmina
Pantelić Srđan
Ristić Silvija
Rončević Snježana

Štraka Andrea
Takač B Кornelia
Vukov Zoran

Department for languages

Balažević Gordana
Berić P Snežana
Blažek Erika
Borović Svetozar
Janjatović Vera

Jelačić Miroslav
Jevtić Ivana
Кrtinić Dijana
Кulić Svetlana
Mora Regina

Rodić Maja
Rodić Vladimir
Sabo C Terez
Sikora Judit
Stijepović Ljiljana

Tahiri Jasmina
Tikvicki Jadranka
Vasić Milica

Department for mathematics and sciences

Andraši Melinda
Bukvić Jasmina
Čegar Stojan
Horak Silvija

Jelačić Božidarka
Jeličić Ruža
Mlađan I Danijela
Nemčev Suzana

Pap H Erika
Sarić G Đenđi
Savić Nenad
Srđenović Radoslava

Sudarević Irena
Takač Helga
Tanasin Aleksandra

Non-teaching staff

Brezovac Zvonko
Burai Geza
Cvijanović Verica
Galić Marija
Heđaljai Estera
Hever Edit
Кiš Hargita

Кovač Gordana
Lak Svetlana
Langov Slavica
Laslo Josip
Mesaroš Ilona
Milanović Gordana
Momković Snežana

Nađ Ilonka
Parag Ljiljana
Peić Aranka
Podmanicki Đurđinka
Puzić Marinko
Šabić Elvira
Savin Tatjana

Sekereš Zita
Skenderović Antun
Slavulj Mirko
Tot Zlata